2021 EU Q School - Stage 1, Group B Results

Last 32

(12)   Marcel Notzon6 V 2Mike Wedler   (6)
(46)   Leonard Gates6 V 1Nic Mueller   (11)
(27)   Owen Roelofs6 V 4Steve Wollener   (36)
(33)   Dustin Straver6 V 4Julian Zwergel   (24)
(40)   Kevin van Wauwe6 V 1Joel Breitenmoser   (25)
(35)   Sergio Krassen6 V 3Joaquim Goncalves   (23)
(22)   Michal Smejda6 V 1Joshua Hermann   (50)
(40)   Arsen Ballaj6 V 0Sandro Wyss   (0)
(26)   Andrew Beeton6 V 5Daniele Petri   (22)
(18)   Daniel Klas6 V 2Kai Herwede   (14)
(55)   Dragutin Horvat6 V 2David Rosi   (40)
(26)   Christian Kist6 V 5Dominik Diemer   (33)
(35)   Ryan de Vreede6 V 3Karel Papezik   (43)
(25)   Veijo Viinikka6 V 0Goran Repic   (0)
(33)   Danny Tessmann6 V 0Georgios Nanos   (0)
(21)   Thomas Junghans6 V 4Mirko Muhlheim   (20)
(33)   Christian Jentschke6 V 1Joey de Jong   (17)
(55)   Thibault Tricole6 V 1Veniamin Symeonidis   (17)
(38)   Johan Engstrom6 V 0Daniel Skoda   (0)
(25)   Dominik Thiel6 V 3Steven Morrison   (15)
(55)   Jimmy Hendriks6 V 0Eduard Szabo   (0)
(18)   David Schlichting6 V 5Miro Seemann   (16)
(50)   Stefan Nilles6 V 0Fetih Kaya   (0)
(24)   Kevin Blomme6 V 3Daniel Klose   (33)
(29)   Peter Hubinger6 V 0Tim May   (0)
(43)   Stefan Bellmont6 V 0Alexander Elia   (0)
(22)   Sam Coenders6 V 3Brian Rohmann Andersen   (20)
(30)   Jandirk de Groot6 V 1Pascal Burock   (50)
(25)   Luc Peters6 V 5Laurent Toussaint   (25)
(43)   Gijsbert van Malsen6 V 5Robert Marijanović   (20)
(32)   Robbie Knops6 V 1Sven Miesen   (33)
(18)   Jean-Pierre Delcourt6 V 3Colin Philippi   (9)
(40)   Marcel Gerdon6 V 0Mike Poge   (0)
(27)   Marvin van Velzen6 V 1Levy Frauenfelder   (8)
(30)   Maikel Venema6 V 3Bent Lambertsen   (60)
(32)   Kay Smeets6 V 0Alexander Draisbach   (0)
(29)   Fabian Maier6 V 3Claus Bendix Nielsen   (33)
(55)   Thibault Tricole6 V 1Benny Simeonidis   (17)
    

Last 16

(40)   Willem Mandigers6 V 4Nico Schlund   (18)
(38)   Leonard Gates6 V 0Marcel Notzon   (0)
(60)   Martijn Dragt6 V 3Alexander Klein   (75)
(22)   Owen Roelofs6 V 5Dustin Straver   (28)
(17)   Eric Boyer6 V 2Mathieu De loos   (7)
(43)   Sergio Krassen6 V 5Kevin van Wauwe   (24)
(35)   Michal Smejda6 V 1Florian Koenig   (50)
(23)   Andrew Beeton6 V 4Arsen Ballaj   (25)
(55)   Kevin Costantini6 V 4Michael Hausler   (50)
(26)   Dragutin Horvat6 V 3Daniel Klas   (30)
(33)   Danny van Trijp6 V 1Marco Jansen   (20)
(67)   Christian Kist6 V 1Ryan de Vreede   (20)
(23)   Arjan Konterman6 V 0Mike Rava   (0)
(43)   Veijo Viinikka6 V 1Danny Tessmann   (11)
(43)   Matt Campbell6 V 1Thomas Junghans   (12)
(60)   Thibault Tricole6 V 2Christian Jentschke   (29)
(38)   Gino Vos6 V 1Nils Schierbrock   (33)
(38)   Johan Engstrom6 V 4Dominik Thiel   (80)
(27)   Michael Seemann6 V 4Tom Veje Kristensen   (15)
(33)   Jimmy Hendriks6 V 1David Schlichting   (20)
(46)   Erik Meulenmeesters6 V 4Murat Kapar   (27)
(35)   Stefan Nilles6 V 4Kevin Blomme   (31)
(35)   Dominique Goldberg6 V 5Peter Hubinger   (33)
(46)   Stefan Bellmont6 V 1Sam Coenders   (17)
(20)   Marcel Zwally6 V 3Christopher Lindl   (27)
(50)   Luc Peters6 V 3Jandirk de Groot   (20)
(27)   Gijsbert van Malsen6 V 5Patrick Bulen   (16)
(32)   Robbie Knops6 V 1Jean-Pierre Delcourt   (20)
(46)   Jerry Hendriks6 V 2Sebastian Keine   (22)
(22)   Marcel Gerdon6 V 4Marvin van Velzen   (29)
(29)   Maikel Venema6 V 5Patrick Tringler   (22)
(24)   Kay Smeets6 V 5Fabian Maier   (19)
    

Quarter Final

(50)   Leonard Gates6 V 1Willem Mandigers   (50)
(43)   Martijn Dragt6 V 1Owen Roelofs   (25)
(32)   Sergio Krassen6 V 2Eric Boyer   (12)
(46)   Michal Smejda6 V 2Andrew Beeton   (67)
(29)   Dragutin Horvat6 V 2Kevin Costantini   (18)
(55)   Christian Kist6 V 5Danny van Trijp   (50)
(60)   Arjan Konterman6 V 1Veijo Viinikka   (50)
(24)   Matt Campbell6 V 3Thibault Tricole   (17)
(67)   Gino Vos6 V 0Johan Engstrom   (0)
(33)   Michael Seemann6 V 4Jimmy Hendriks   (67)
(32)   Stefan Nilles6 V 0Erik Meulenmeesters   (0)
(40)   Stefan Bellmont6 V 1Dominique Goldberg   (10)
(67)   Luc Peters6 V 0Marcel Zwally   (0)
(38)   Robbie Knops6 V 3Gijsbert van Malsen   (25)
(30)   Marcel Gerdon6 V 3Jerry Hendriks   (20)
(29)   Kay Smeets6 V 3Maikel Venema   (19)
    

Semi Final

(35)   Leonard Gates6 V 1Martijn Dragt   (11)
(30)   Sergio Krassen6 V 3Michal Smejda   (19)
(40)   Dragutin Horvat6 V 5Christian Kist   (45)
(35)   Matt Campbell6 V 3Arjan Konterman   (38)
(40)   Gino Vos6 V 1Michael Seemann   (100)
(46)   Stefan Nilles6 V 3Stefan Bellmont   (27)
(55)   Robbie Knops6 V 4Luc Peters   (25)
(33)   Kay Smeets6 V 2Marcel Gerdon   (18)
    

Final

(40)   Leonard Gates6 V 0Sergio Krassen   (0)
(67)   Dragutin Horvat6 V 3Matt Campbell   (33)
(60)   Stefan Nilles6 V 3Gino Vos   (21)
(46)   Kay Smeets6 V 4Robbie Knops   (24)
    
     
     
Prize Results     Result Grid     History     Event Stats     Show Averages     Show 180s