2021 Premier League Results

League Phase

PosNameFADifPts
1Michael van Gerwen103792423
2José de Sousa104842020
3Nathan Aspinall103881519
4Jonny Clayton9588718
5Dimitri Van den Bergh9595016
6James Wade9396-315
7Peter Wright8795-815
8Gary Anderson8598-1313
9Rob Cross4952-37
10Glen Durrant2463-390
 
    
Nathan Aspinall7 V 3Glen Durrant
José de Sousa6 V 6Rob Cross
Jonny Clayton6 V 6Peter Wright
Gary Anderson6 V 6James Wade
Dimitri Van den Bergh6 V 6Michael van Gerwen
Gary Anderson7 V 5José de Sousa
Jonny Clayton7 V 3Glen Durrant
Dimitri Van den Bergh7 V 5Nathan Aspinall
Michael van Gerwen7 V 2Peter Wright
Rob Cross7 V 3James Wade
Michael van Gerwen7 V 3Rob Cross
Dimitri Van den Bergh7 V 0Glen Durrant
Peter Wright7 V 4Gary Anderson
Nathan Aspinall7 V 4James Wade
Jonny Clayton7 V 3José de Sousa
Dimitri Van den Bergh6 V 6Peter Wright
Rob Cross7 V 3Jonny Clayton
José de Sousa6 V 6Nathan Aspinall
James Wade7 V 3Michael van Gerwen
Gary Anderson7 V 2Glen Durrant
Jonny Clayton7 V 4Gary Anderson
Peter Wright7 V 5Rob Cross
Michael van Gerwen6 V 6Nathan Aspinall
James Wade7 V 3Glen Durrant
José de Sousa7 V 3Dimitri Van den Bergh
Gary Anderson7 V 5Rob Cross
José de Sousa7 V 5James Wade
Dimitri Van den Bergh7 V 3Jonny Clayton
Michael van Gerwen7 V 3Glen Durrant
Nathan Aspinall7 V 3Peter Wright
José de Sousa7 V 4Glen Durrant
Dimitri Van den Bergh7 V 4Rob Cross
Jonny Clayton6 V 6Nathan Aspinall
James Wade7 V 4Peter Wright
Gary Anderson6 V 6Michael van Gerwen
Nathan Aspinall7 V 5Rob Cross
Dimitri Van den Bergh7 V 5Gary Anderson
Michael van Gerwen7 V 4José de Sousa
James Wade7 V 2Jonny Clayton
Peter Wright7 V 1Glen Durrant
Jonny Clayton7 V 3Michael van Gerwen
Rob Cross7 V 5Glen Durrant
José de Sousa6 V 6Peter Wright
Nathan Aspinall7 V 2Gary Anderson
Dimitri Van den Bergh6 V 6James Wade
Michael van Gerwen8 V 3Dimitri Van den Bergh
José de Sousa8 V 3Gary Anderson
Jonny Clayton8 V 5James Wade
Nathan Aspinall8 V 5Peter Wright
Dimitri Van den Bergh8 V 6Nathan Aspinall
James Wade7 V 7José de Sousa
Gary Anderson8 V 3Peter Wright
Michael van Gerwen8 V 5Jonny Clayton
José de Sousa8 V 1Peter Wright
Michael van Gerwen8 V 3James Wade
Jonny Clayton8 V 6Nathan Aspinall
Gary Anderson8 V 4Dimitri Van den Bergh
Jonny Clayton8 V 1Gary Anderson
José de Sousa8 V 6Dimitri Van den Bergh
Nathan Aspinall8 V 3Michael van Gerwen
Peter Wright8 V 4James Wade
James Wade7 V 7Nathan Aspinall
José de Sousa8 V 5Jonny Clayton
Michael van Gerwen8 V 4Gary Anderson
Peter Wright8 V 5Dimitri Van den Bergh
Peter Wright8 V 5Jonny Clayton
Dimitri Van den Bergh7 V 7James Wade
Gary Anderson7 V 7Nathan Aspinall
Michael van Gerwen8 V 6José de Sousa
James Wade8 V 6Gary Anderson
José de Sousa8 V 3Nathan Aspinall
Michael van Gerwen8 V 6Peter Wright
Jonny Clayton8 V 6Dimitri Van den Bergh
    

Final

     
     
Prize Results     Result Grid     History     Event Stats     Show Averages     Show 180s     Show Checkout Percentage